Emilie Pauline Kuball, 18971962 (aged 64 years)

Name
Emilie Pauline /Kuball/
Given names
Emilie Pauline
Surname
Kuball
Nickname
Millis
Birth October 15, 1897
Highlighted image: Y
Birth of a sisterMaria Johanna Kuball
March 10, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Highlighted image: Y
Birth of a sisterMaria Johanna Kuball
March 10, 1900 (aged 2 years)
Highlighted image: Y
26th President of the United States
Theodore Roosevelt
September 14, 1901 (aged 3 years)

Birth of a brotherAugust Carl Kuball
December 19, 1901 (aged 4 years)
Highlighted image: Y
Birth of a brotherAugust Carl Kuball
about 1902 (aged 4 years)
27th President of the United States
William Howard Taft
March 4, 1909 (aged 11 years)

Christening of a sisterMeta Augusta Kuball
July 10, 1910 (aged 12 years)
Highlighted image: Y
Christening of a sisterMaria Johanna Kuball
1913 (aged 15 years)
Highlighted image: Y
Note: Reverand William F. Blake
28th President of the United States
Woodrow Wilson
March 4, 1913 (aged 15 years)

Death of a fatherAugust Fredrick Kuball
September 1, 1919 (aged 21 years)
Cause: Age at Death: 78
29th President of the United States
Warren G Harding
March 4, 1921 (aged 23 years)

Marriage of a parentHerman John Kamenskyjohanna omelia ottaly KrugelView this family
July 5, 1922 (aged 24 years)
30th President of the United States
Calvin Coolidge
August 2, 1923 (aged 25 years)

31st President of the United States
Herbert Hoover
March 4, 1929 (aged 31 years)

Birth of a sonVerlyn Willey
February 7, 1931 (aged 33 years)

Highlighted image: Y
32nd President of the United States
Franklin D Roosevelt
March 4, 1933 (aged 35 years)

33rd President of the United States
Harry S Truman
April 12, 1945 (aged 47 years)

Death of a motherjohanna omelia ottaly Krugel
May 3, 1948 (aged 50 years)
Cause: Age at Death: 86
34th President of the United States
Dwight D Eisenhower
January 20, 1953 (aged 55 years)

35th President of the United States
John F Kennedy
January 20, 1961 (aged 63 years)

_FSFTID
KJ8N-YT9

Death August 22, 1962 (aged 64 years)

Highlighted image: Y
Unique identifier
3E31FC8989B044FDAAAB5CA14D06617BEFD2

Media object
Media object
Media object
Last change March 10, 2016